LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 4
← Back to Week 4 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 4 · Matchup Breakdown

FINAL
My Nabers are Njigbas
113.74Projected 104.58
Puka's Love Bites
137.56Projected 122.68

Final · Puka's Love Bites won

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

My Nabers are Njigbas

ESPN TEAM SCORE113.74
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION104.58
Reported starter points: 113.74 · Reported starter projections: 104.58
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBTyler ShoughQB15.9419.93-3.99
RBBhayshul TutenRB9.1012.10-3.00
RBDavid MontgomeryRB4.3012.58-8.28
WRGeorge PickensWR7.509.75-2.25
WRStefon DiggsWR6.508.54-2.04
TESam LaPortaTE17.407.14+10.26
FLEXDeebo Samuel Sr.WR16.007.81+8.19
DSTVikings D/STDST19.0018.12+0.88
KJake BatesK18.008.62+9.38

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Puka's Love Bites

ESPN TEAM SCORE137.56
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION122.68
Reported starter points: 137.56 · Reported starter projections: 122.68
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBBryce YoungQB26.4621.78+4.68
RBJeremiyah LoveRB5.5014.08-8.58
RBKenneth Walker IIIRB34.9019.23+15.67
WRPuka NacuaWR26.7013.56+13.14
WRRashee RiceWR0.0010.35-10.35
TEJuwan JohnsonTE8.906.96+1.94
FLEXJordan AddisonWR5.1011.28-6.18
DST49ers D/STDST14.0015.59-1.59
KKa'imi FairbairnK16.009.85+6.15

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.