LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 4
← Back to Week 4 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 4 · Matchup Breakdown

FINAL
Bruz Crew
141.48Projected 118.04
I love big Tets nd i cannot lie
137.80Projected 115.06

Final · Bruz Crew won

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Bruz Crew

ESPN TEAM SCORE141.48
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION118.04
Reported starter points: 141.48 · Reported starter projections: 118.04
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJared GoffQB28.4818.78+9.70
RBJavonte WilliamsRB29.3013.03+16.27
RBJonathan TaylorRB21.7019.23+2.47
WRChris OlaveWR19.6013.60+6.00
WRChristian WatsonWR4.7010.82-6.12
TEColston LovelandTE8.705.56+3.14
FLEXParker WashingtonWR1.0011.46-10.46
DSTBrowns D/STDST16.0016.06-0.06
KBrandon AubreyK12.009.50+2.50

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

I love big Tets nd i cannot lie

ESPN TEAM SCORE137.80
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION115.06
Reported starter points: 137.80 · Reported starter projections: 115.06
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBPatrick MahomesQB17.0020.03-3.03
RBChristian McCaffreyRB13.0016.97-3.97
RBJaylen WarrenRB12.6015.67-3.07
WRDrake LondonWR12.6012.38+0.22
WRTetairoa McMillanWR42.2012.54+29.66
TETyler WarrenTE7.108.12-1.02
FLEXJakobi MeyersWR3.307.23-3.93
DSTJaguars D/STDST18.0014.09+3.91
KCameron DickerK12.008.01+3.99

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.