LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
The Bijan identityburdenofproof
91.00Projected 91.00
My Nabers are Njigbas
98.96Projected 98.96

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

The Bijan identityburdenofproof

ESPN TEAM SCORE91.00
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION91.00
Reported starter points: 91.00 · Reported starter projections: 119.68
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBDrake MayeQB23.8021.94+1.86
RBBijan RobinsonRB5.3022.19-16.89
RBChuba HubbardRB23.1014.02+9.08
WRGarrett WilsonWR4.409.82-5.42
WRMichael WilsonWR3.209.91-6.71
TETucker KraftTE6.707.94-1.24
FLEXLuther Burden IIIWR12.508.89+3.61
DSTTexans D/STDST4.0014.14-10.14
KDominic ZvadaK8.0010.82-2.82

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

My Nabers are Njigbas

ESPN TEAM SCORE98.96
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION98.96
Reported starter points: 98.96 · Reported starter projections: 95.90
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBTyler ShoughQB26.9618.14+8.82
RBDameon PierceRB11.0011.37-0.37
RBWoody MarksRB8.109.93-1.83
WRA.J. BrownWR2.709.30-6.60
WRZay FlowersWR9.709.42+0.28
TEPat FreiermuthTE1.107.32-6.22
FLEXStefon DiggsWR13.406.41+6.99
DSTBroncos D/STDST23.0014.92+8.08
KTyler LoopK3.009.08-6.08

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.