LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
Puka's Love Bites
112.10Projected 112.10
TomClancys Postpartum Psychosis
105.26Projected 105.26

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Puka's Love Bites

ESPN TEAM SCORE112.10
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION112.10
Reported starter points: 112.10 · Reported starter projections: 111.79
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJayden DanielsQB26.0021.55+4.45
RBJ.K. DobbinsRB10.6010.02+0.58
RBKenneth Walker IIIRB30.9022.84+8.06
WRKendrick BourneWR7.703.15+4.55
WRPuka NacuaWR11.0017.83-6.83
TEJuwan JohnsonTE0.006.73-6.73
FLEXHarold Fannin Jr.TE0.906.46-5.56
DSTBuccaneers D/STDST14.0014.91-0.91
KKa'imi FairbairnK11.008.30+2.70

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

TomClancys Postpartum Psychosis

ESPN TEAM SCORE105.26
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION105.26
Reported starter points: 105.26 · Reported starter projections: 103.75
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBBrock PurdyQB17.3623.02-5.66
RBCam SkatteboRB0.008.13-8.13
RBRhamondre StevensonRB3.6011.22-7.62
WRCeeDee LambWR10.0012.95-2.95
WRGermie BernardWR20.706.09+14.61
TEDalton KincaidTE6.805.73+1.07
FLEXTyler AllgeierRB4.8010.73-5.93
DSTChiefs D/STDST25.0016.87+8.13
KTyler BassK17.009.02+7.98

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.