LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
Brisket Sandwiches!
116.30Projected 116.30
I love big Tets nd i cannot lie
108.54Projected 108.54

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Brisket Sandwiches!

ESPN TEAM SCORE116.30
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION116.30
Reported starter points: 116.30 · Reported starter projections: 102.75
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBCaleb WilliamsQB21.5017.85+3.65
RBBhayshul TutenRB20.7011.87+8.83
RBEmanuel WilsonRB5.2014.59-9.39
WRGeorge PickensWR10.309.44+0.86
WRJalen CokerWR12.709.67+3.03
TEMark AndrewsTE0.405.03-4.63
FLEXDeVonta SmithWR16.509.31+7.19
DSTRams D/STDST12.0016.27-4.27
KChris BoswellK17.008.72+8.28

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

I love big Tets nd i cannot lie

ESPN TEAM SCORE108.54
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION108.54
Reported starter points: 108.54 · Reported starter projections: 114.43
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJordan LoveQB20.2423.43-3.19
RBChristian McCaffreyRB24.7018.52+6.18
RBJaylen WarrenRB7.8012.58-4.78
WRDrake LondonWR8.2011.78-3.58
WRTetairoa McMillanWR11.6012.07-0.47
TEHunter HenryTE10.805.06+5.74
FLEXDevaughn VeleWR4.207.14-2.94
DSTPatriots D/STDST15.0016.21-1.21
KCameron DickerK6.007.64-1.64

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.