LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 4
← Back to Week 4 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 4 · Matchup Breakdown

FINAL
Chaseing The Burrowed Treasure
146.02Projected 117.70
Running Back Supreme
97.32Projected 116.59

Final · Chaseing The Burrowed Treasure won

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Chaseing The Burrowed Treasure

ESPN TEAM SCORE146.02
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION117.70
Reported starter points: 146.02 · Reported starter projections: 117.70
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJoe BurrowQB31.7219.82+11.90
RBD'Andre SwiftRB5.4013.28-7.88
RBKyren WilliamsRB32.7011.44+21.26
WRJa'Marr ChaseWR2.7014.57-11.87
WRNico CollinsWR31.8011.12+20.68
TEGeorge KittleTE15.009.81+5.19
FLEXBraelon AllenRB6.7012.10-5.40
DSTRavens D/STDST15.0016.33-1.33
KEddy PineiroK5.009.22-4.22

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Running Back Supreme

ESPN TEAM SCORE97.32
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION116.59
Reported starter points: 97.32 · Reported starter projections: 116.59
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJalen HurtsQB13.5218.73-5.21
RBDerrick HenryRB13.9021.52-7.62
RBJames Cook IIIRB14.3017.57-3.27
WREmeka EgbukaWR1.308.45-7.15
WRMike EvansWR10.608.64+1.96
TEKenyon SadiqTE0.006.08-6.08
FLEXMatthew GoldenWR8.709.31-0.61
DSTSeahawks D/STDST19.0017.38+1.62
KSpencer ShraderK16.008.91+7.09

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.