LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 4
← Back to Week 4 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 4 · Matchup Breakdown

FINAL
TomClancys Postpartum Psychosis
122.52Projected 108.56
Gibbs me Moore head
125.82Projected 126.11

Final · Gibbs me Moore head won

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

TomClancys Postpartum Psychosis

ESPN TEAM SCORE122.52
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION108.56
Reported starter points: 122.52 · Reported starter projections: 108.56
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBBrock PurdyQB19.6220.47-0.85
RBCam SkatteboRB6.6015.17-8.57
RBSaquon BarkleyRB1.0013.87-12.87
WRCeeDee LambWR38.3011.86+26.44
WRTee HigginsWR26.709.88+16.82
TEDalton KincaidTE0.707.08-6.38
FLEXDarren WallerTE3.606.57-2.97
DSTPackers D/STDST19.0015.61+3.39
KTrey SmackK7.008.06-1.06

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Gibbs me Moore head

ESPN TEAM SCORE125.82
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION126.11
Reported starter points: 125.82 · Reported starter projections: 126.11
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJosh AllenQB18.5223.64-5.12
RBAshton JeantyRB15.6015.56+0.04
RBJahmyr GibbsRB13.7024.12-10.42
WRDJ MooreWR1.709.60-7.90
WRMalik NabersWR25.2010.19+15.01
TEIsaiah LikelyTE9.607.99+1.61
FLEXCarnell TateWR20.508.30+12.20
DSTSteelers D/STDST13.0017.50-4.50
KTyler LoopK8.009.20-1.20

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.