LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
Davante's Redemption
97.50Projected 97.50
Running Back Supreme
116.02Projected 116.02

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Davante's Redemption

ESPN TEAM SCORE97.50
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION97.50
Reported starter points: 97.50 · Reported starter projections: 117.49
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJosh AllenQB18.3026.99-8.69
RBJaleel McLaughlinRB5.508.29-2.79
RBMarShawn LloydRB1.009.86-8.86
WRDavante AdamsWR3.9012.97-9.07
WRMalik NabersWR27.5013.30+14.20
TEBrock BowersTE7.0014.23-7.23
FLEXTrey McBrideTE8.3010.32-2.02
DST49ers D/STDST16.0014.16+1.84
KCam LittleK10.007.36+2.64

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Running Back Supreme

ESPN TEAM SCORE116.02
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION116.02
Reported starter points: 116.02 · Reported starter projections: 118.63
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBSam DarnoldQB11.0215.00-3.98
RBDerrick HenryRB4.0019.38-15.38
RBJames Cook IIIRB21.3020.49+0.81
WREmeka EgbukaWR13.807.81+5.99
WRMike EvansWR9.4011.41-2.01
TEDallas GoedertTE9.106.28+2.82
FLEXMatthew GoldenWR24.4012.23+12.17
DSTSeahawks D/STDST14.0015.10-1.10
KSpencer ShraderK9.0010.94-1.94

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.