LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
Gibbs me Moore head
149.70Projected 149.70
Bruz Crew
113.22Projected 113.22

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Gibbs me Moore head

ESPN TEAM SCORE149.70
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION149.70
Reported starter points: 149.70 · Reported starter projections: 99.50
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBTyler HuntleyQB13.4016.15-2.75
RBAshton JeantyRB11.8015.89-4.09
RBTony PollardRB7.6014.07-6.47
WRCarnell TateWR16.007.45+8.55
WRTre TuckerWR24.707.31+17.39
TEIsaiah LikelyTE20.9010.13+10.77
FLEXOmar Cooper Jr.WR24.301.31+22.99
DSTSteelers D/STDST19.0016.59+2.41
KMatt GayK12.0010.61+1.39

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Bruz Crew

ESPN TEAM SCORE113.22
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION113.22
Reported starter points: 113.22 · Reported starter projections: 120.67
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBKirk CousinsQB23.5220.04+3.48
RBJavonte WilliamsRB11.0015.34-4.34
RBJonathan TaylorRB19.1018.95+0.15
WRChris OlaveWR10.3012.23-1.93
WRChristian WatsonWR6.4012.36-5.96
TEColston LovelandTE15.505.66+9.84
FLEXParker WashingtonWR6.4011.81-5.41
DSTBrowns D/STDST20.0014.12+5.88
KBrandon AubreyK1.0010.15-9.15

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.