LEAGUE CENTRAL / MATCHUP DETAILS 2026 SEASON · WEEK 6
← Back to Week 6 matchups
HEAD-TO-HEAD

Week 6 · Matchup Breakdown

SCHEDULED / IN PROGRESS
Chaseing The Burrowed Treasure
100.68Projected 100.68
Waddle Back Down
78.58Projected 78.58

Matchup has not been finalized by ESPN. Scores update when this page refreshes.

PLAYER FANTASY POINTS

Scoring Details

Actual and projected fantasy points come directly from ESPN using your league's scoring. Differences are actual minus projected. This is a fantasy-point breakdown, not a passing/rushing/receiving stat log.

Chaseing The Burrowed Treasure

ESPN TEAM SCORE100.68
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION100.68
Reported starter points: 100.68 · Reported starter projections: 121.24
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBJameis WinstonQB6.4819.06-12.58
RBD'Andre SwiftRB19.0013.84+5.16
RBKyren WilliamsRB6.7018.76-12.06
WRNico CollinsWR7.9012.38-4.48
WRXavier WorthyWR10.308.09+2.21
TEGeorge KittleTE15.9010.97+4.93
FLEXBraelon AllenRB10.4013.05-2.65
DSTRavens D/STDST20.0016.20+3.80
KEddy PineiroK4.008.90-4.90

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.

Waddle Back Down

ESPN TEAM SCORE78.58
ESPN TEAM PROJECTION78.58
Reported starter points: 78.58 · Reported starter projections: 102.35
SlotPlayerActualProj.+/−
QBMatthew StaffordQB16.8821.78-4.90
RBBucky IrvingRB4.9015.07-10.17
RBOmarion HamptonRB3.908.32-4.42
WRJaxon Smith-NjigbaWR24.4014.80+9.60
WRJaylen WaddleWR2.405.82-3.42
TEBrenton StrangeTE7.405.95+1.45
FLEXTerry McLaurinWR2.708.65-5.95
DSTColts D/STDST9.0015.24-6.24
KJason MyersK7.006.72+0.28

Bench and IR points are excluded from the team score. A dash means ESPN did not provide a value.